Albo d'Oro

giorgia

zafferani

studiostampa

reggini new

45° Edizione 18/12/2016

Classifica Assoluta

     

Classifica Femminile

   
Atleta Società Tempo   Atleta Società Tempo
1° - FALASCA ZAMPONI ANDREA ATL. RECANATI 00:54:51   RICCI LAURA CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 01:08:11
2° - BENHAMDANE RACHID A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT 00:55:59   NANU ANA G.S. GABBI 01:12:30
3° - ZITOUNI YOUNESS S.A. VALCHIESE 00:56:13   LEARDINI LUANA G.S. GABBI 01:13:20

 

44° Edizione 20/12/2015

Classifica Assoluta

     

Classifica Femminile

   
Atleta Società Tempo   Atleta Società Tempo
1° - HAJJY MOHAMED ATLETICA CASTENASO 00:56:48   FACCIANI MARTINA CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 01:03:26
2° - BENHAMDANE RACHID A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT 00:56:57   RICCI LAURA CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 01:06:57
3° - BORGHESI GIANLUCA ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS 00:58:59   LEARDINI LUANA G.S. GABBI 01:11:52

 

43° Edizione 22/12/2014

Classifica Assoluta

     

Classifica Femminile

   
Atleta Società Tempo   Atleta Società Tempo
1° - BORGHESI GIANLUCA SACMI IMOLA 00:58:40   RICCI LAURA CORRADINI 01:07:30
2° - ERCOLI MARCO N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA 00:59:07   NANU ANA GABBI 01:08:43
3° - CORBARA ROBERTO SAN VITTORE AMICI DELLA FATICA 00:59:27   GRAZI LIVIA ATL. LIB. RIMINI 01:10:35

 

42° Edizione 22/12/2013

Classifica Assoluta

     

Classifica Femminile

   
Atleta Società Tempo   Atleta Società Tempo
1° - KABBOURI ABDLEKHIM ATERNO PESCARA 00:55:39   RICCI LAURA CORRADINI 01:06:38
2° - DUCA FRANCESCO SILCA ULTRALITE 00:55:45   NANU ANA GABBI 01:08:03
3° - HAJJY MOHAMED CASTENASO 00:55:58   BORGHINI FAUSTA GPA SAN MARINO 01:10:52

 

41° Edizione 16/12/2012

Classifica Assoluta

     

Classifica Femminile

   
Atleta Società Tempo   Atleta Società Tempo
1° - HAJJY MOHAMED CASTENASO 00:55:57   SPAGNOLI ANNA ROMAGNA RUNNING 01:05:01
2° - BORGHESI GIANLUCA SACMI IMOLA 00:56:23   RICCI LAURA CORADINI 01:05:12
3° - KARIM ABDERRAHIM TRAVERSETOLO RUNNING CLUB 00:56:41   NANU ANA GABBI 01:07:10

 

40° Edizione 18/12/2011

Classifica Assoluta

     

Classifica Femminile

   
Atleta Società Tempo   Atleta Società Tempo
1° - RICATTI DOMENICO AERONAUTICA MILITARE 00:53:16   GIORDANO LAURA INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO 01:02:29
2° - KARIM ABDERRAHIM TRAVERSETOLO 00:53:28   NANU ANA GABBI 01:03:41
3° - PELLECCHIA LIBERATO LA FRATELLANZA 00:53:35   RICCI LAURA CORRADINI 01:05:10

 

39° Edizione 23/01/2011 (rinviata per neve il 19 Dicembre 2010)

Classifica Assoluta

     

Classifica Femminile

   
Atleta Società Tempo   Atleta Società Tempo
1° - BORGHESI GIANLUCA SACMI IMOLA 00.54.48   GIORDANO LAURA INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO 01:00:27
2° - BENINI LUCA ROMAGNA RUNNING 00:55.10   NANU ANA GABBI 01:03:46
3° - PERAZZINI FABIO AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO 00:56:36   RICCI LAURA CORADINI 01:05:29